Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of California St & Leavenworth St

OPENED 3 months ago #12640399
Photo_20200712_131737
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

metal strap broken so signmoves a bit in the wind

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of California St & Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008122.319478021, 2116195.0369496094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7911267, -122.4157861

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:18pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:17pm Submitted via Android Android