Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1211 Leavenworth St

OPENED 3 months ago #12640415
Photo_20200712_132217
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

CUTE SIGN BUT IT IS DEFACED

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1211 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008058.807837619, 2116656.0361814923

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79238892, -122.41603851

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:22pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:22pm Submitted via Android Android