Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Leavenworth St & Vallejo St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 20 days ago #12640460
Photo_20200712_133632
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

light on in the middle of the day

Type: Light Always On

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6007807.707549673, 2118542.197381486

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79755373, -122.41704103

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 02:21pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Jul 14, 2020 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6470216 has been completed. Memo: replaced photoelectric cell. Add'l Notes:. replaced 1 - photoelectric cell (PE).
Tue Jul 14, 2020 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced photoelectric cell.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:37pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:37pm Submitted via Android Android