Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1785 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201941499. Advised of violation. - 22 days ago #12640480
Photo_20200712_134215
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

8LSX792 blocked crosswalk

Make/Model: Chevy Volt

License Plate: 8LSX792

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1785 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6002744.9710390605, 2113378.0690467004

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78308826, -122.43419006

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201941499. Advised of violation.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:43pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:43pm Submitted via Android Android