Encampment at 130 Langton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 23 days ago #12640498
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Tent and objects are blocking the sidewalk

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 130 Langton St

coordinates x,y: 6010270.667165473, 2110555.716403435

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775763, -122.407955

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:50pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone