Garbage Containers at 2601 Gough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 22 days ago #12640512
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Homeless person sorted a trash can and out all the dog bags in a pile

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2601 Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6004857.708151657, 2118477.2857047063

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79720911065682, -122.427244192725

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:54pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone