Garbage Containers at 2601 Gough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed. - 19 days ago #12640533
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Trash emptied all over sidewalk

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: 2601 Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6004848.243179785, 2118512.3207687438

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79730477272581, -122.4272794408651

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 16, 2020 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:59pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone