Encampment at 770 Florida St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12640584
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Encampment with trash and furniture on street including a full sized bed, door, and misc. garbage.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 770 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009293.454045371, 2104685.1259124805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75958895507773, -122.4109207127449

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:15pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone