Garbage Containers at 2601 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 22 days ago #12640590
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Bus stop, southwest corner, 19th and Vicente

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2601 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990479.38869633, 2097645.098774202

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73918594362523, -122.4754744358541

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:17pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone