Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1501 Pacific Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 22 days ago #12640592
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

1859 Larkin-NUISANCE can- please remove. Thanks

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1501 Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006955.473353039, 2117695.751412277

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79518162363414, -122.4199298970359

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:17pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone