Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Leavenworth St & Bay St

OPENED 3 months ago #12640610
Photo_20200712_142033
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

white street name sign for leavenworth gone

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6007458.012428485, 2121271.5256205136

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8050281, -122.4184447

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:20pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:20pm Submitted via Android Android