Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 4053 18th St Eureka Valley

OPENED 22 days ago #12640631
D4d41c58-7d52-4ee4-b969-fe79b5d3f92f
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

VERY bad cracked and uneven sidewalk. I’ve seen two people trip in the past month.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 4053 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6002621.079484176, 2105288.2561033517

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76086859999999, -122.4340402

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:28pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:28pm Submitted via Web Web