Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1945 Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 22 days ago #12640660
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Disgusting.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1945 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009057.025390027, 2120034.466305481

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80172132949733, -122.412823598624

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:39pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone