Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 546 Howard St

CLOSED Outreach provided per accordance to CDC Covid-19 guidelines. Visit SF.GOV for more info.. - about 1 month ago #12640663
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

This is unsanitary remove this filth from our sidewalks please

Object: Other



address: 546 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6013440.785612091, 2114804.077777198

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787605, -122.39728667

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 26, 2020 11:05am Closed with status: Outreach provided per accordance to CDC Covid-19 guidelines. Visit SF.GOV for more info..
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:40pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone