Tree Maintenance at 1100 Elm St Western Addition

OPENED 22 days ago #12640750
Img_6639
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Tree branch broke and is resting on schoolyard fence. This tree is seriously overgrown and needs to be trimmed. I reported this tree's overgrown condition last year when its neighboring tree fell into the street.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of Pierce St & Elm St

coordinates x,y: 6002379.038296805, 2112128.1784760095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7796356, -122.4353666

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:06pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:06pm Submitted via Web Web