Damaged Public Property at 4 Shotwell St

OPENED 22 days ago #12640760
Photo_20200712_150818
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

The sand bags holding the slow streets sign need to be replaced. The sign placement also needs to be fixed. Shotwell at 14th St

Nature of Request: Other



address: 4 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007667.493683536, 2107907.4865471055

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7683455, -122.4167724

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:09pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:09pm Submitted via Android Android