Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1000898112

OPENED 22 days ago #12640777
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Actual location is Mansell and Visitation. Light pole electrical panel has been removed and wires are hanging out.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1000898112

coordinates x,y: 6008732.1511445055, 2089818.4783731534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71873689725784, -122.411811472962

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:15pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone