Encampment at 306–348 Tehama St, San Francisco Ca 94103, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #12640778
Image
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

4 tents blocking sidewalk [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8175658]

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: Intersection of Gallagher Ln & Tehama St

coordinates x,y: 6011651.907270351, 2112776.9332116037

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7819391809843, -122.403333210448

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:16pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:16pm Submitted via Open311 Open311