Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1855 Jones St

OPENED 23 days ago #12640859
Photo_20200712_155156
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

rusty sign looks like it might fall in a year or two. hole developing at top bolt

Sign Type: Speed Limit

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1855 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008243.967660439, 2118866.334035631

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79846826, -122.41555441

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:52pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:52pm Submitted via Android Android