Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 128 26th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201941975. Unable to Locate. - 2 months ago #12640897
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Honda HRV

Make/Model: Honda HRV

License Plate: 7VIT210

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 128 26th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987776.926832207, 2115118.3615029473

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78700570398233, -122.4861005323055

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201941975. Unable to Locate.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:03pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone