Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of 23rd St & Tennessee St

OPENED 22 days ago #12640931
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Someone has broken branches on multiple trees on Tennessee between 23-25th streets.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of 23rd St & Tennessee St

coordinates x,y: 6015567.821794031, 2102936.448686458

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75513729114972, -122.3890985333451

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:17pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone