Encampment at 2165 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 23 days ago #12640972
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Can you ask these drug dealers to not urinate and defecate in the planter? That would be GREAT.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: 2165 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6003330.2467811005, 2107102.2816146347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76588969763807, -122.4317170250663

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:36pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone