Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 481 Clementina St

CLOSED Not Accepted. Please contact SFPD @ 415-553-0123 for blocked sidewalk due to encampment. - 23 days ago #12640974
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Blocked site walk by tent, bio hazard trash and dangerous people. Continued ADA violations

Object: Other



address: 481 Clementina St

coordinates x,y: 6010972.656795236, 2111833.826376715

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77931167000001, -122.40561667

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:32pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. Please contact SFPD @ 415-553-0123 for blocked sidewalk due to encampment.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:37pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone