Garbage Containers at 325 La Grande Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 22 days ago #12640980
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Actual location is next to Brazil Ave and June Jordan High School.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 325 La Grande Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005051.233473002, 2090292.595496973

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71983153190252, -122.4245686457701

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:39pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone