Tree Maintenance at 1361 Stevenson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. pruned elm. - about 1 month ago #12641008
Photo_20200712_164944
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Tree needs trimming adjacent to 1366 Stevenson St

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1361 Stevenson St

coordinates x,y: 6006283.863104025, 2108766.8546598167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7706272, -122.4216193

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 03, 2020 11:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. pruned elm.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:50pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:50pm Submitted via Android Android