Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 40 Juniper St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12641041
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

The homeless encampment on the street keeps dumping there trash on the sidewalk including their own human waste and drug paraphernalia. THIS IS A HEALTH HAZARD!

Object: Other



address: 40 Juniper St

coordinates x,y: 6008828.907829643, 2109130.9131044196

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77177000000002, -122.41284167

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:06pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone