Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 493 Clementina St

CLOSED Not Accepted. due to COVID, encampments are not being removed. If a sidewalk is blocked, please call SFPD non-emergency at 415-553-0123. - 2 months ago #12641101
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Sidewalk completely blocked. ADA violations.

Object: Other



address: 493 Clementina St

coordinates x,y: 6010889.684101974, 2111732.702482918

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77902936736757, -122.4058965831566

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:57pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. due to COVID, encampments are not being removed. If a sidewalk is blocked, please call SFPD non-emergency at 415-553-0123.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:36pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone