Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 481 Clementina St

CLOSED Not Accepted. Due to COVID-19, encampments are not being moved at this time. Please contact SFPD non-emergency at 415-553-0123 for blocked sidewalks. - 23 days ago #12641116
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Blocked sidewalk. ADA violations.

Object: Other



address: 484 Clementina St

coordinates x,y: 6010904.907514623, 2111815.031237297

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77925627428946, -122.4058497198808

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:58pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. Due to COVID-19, encampments are not being moved at this time. Please contact SFPD non-emergency at 415-553-0123 for blocked sidewalks.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:40pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone