Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2852 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #12641160
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Someone illegally dumped a couch

Object: Other



address: 2852 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995901.641768679, 2111039.225110303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77627563476562, -122.4576957550209

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 02:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:58pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone