Garbage Containers at 3201 Taraval St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 21 days ago #12641170
Photo_20200712_180322
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Disgusting overflowing garbage... huge problem, unhygienic and gross

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3201 Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5983288.543251755, 2098753.9194056275

coordinates lat,lng: 37.741811, -122.5004187

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 02:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:03pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:03pm Submitted via Android Android