Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1520 Filbert St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12641175
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020
X2quette32fequqwsx6g
Photo Added Tue Jul 14, 2020

Junk in sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 1520 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6005670.783584581, 2119304.358620466

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79952599054285, -122.4244896053063

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jul 14, 2020 07:00am Photo Added
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:06pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone