Illegal Postings at 1927 Diamond St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641180. - 3 months ago #12641198
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1927 Diamond St

coordinates x,y: 6002076.767408507, 2098330.491997182

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74173333, -122.435425

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641180.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:14pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone