Illegal Postings at 395 Addison St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641211. - 2 months ago #12641213
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Remove posting and duck tape

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 395 Addison St

coordinates x,y: 6002069.756248928, 2097694.415495917

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73998641397608, -122.4354037519141

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641211.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:19pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone