Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 100 Vasquez Ave West Of Twin Peaks

OPENED 3 months ago #12641215
E21937bf-0eb8-4cd1-b507-36d1cb55d1e3
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

100 Vasquez Ave, starting at the corner of Garcia and Vasquez. Overgrown bushes and half block down, overgrown succulents. Blocks pedestrian walkway.

Object: Tree shrub bush privately maintained



address: 100 Vasquez Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995096.653694473, 2099731.479662302

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7451812, -122.4596612

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:20pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:20pm Submitted via Web Web