Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 173 Leavenworth St

OPENED 23 days ago #12641221
Photo_20200712_181941
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

streetclean sign missing

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 173 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008561.571193583, 2113044.5066069113

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78250079, -122.41404332

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:21pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:21pm Submitted via Android Android