Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 405 Monterey Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942399. Advised of violation. - 3 months ago #12641270
Photo_20200712_184306
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Gray Porsche parked on the sidewalk

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 405 Monterey Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999313.083036728, 2094640.7475723336

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73144482, -122.44471572

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942399. Advised of violation.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:44pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:43pm Submitted via Android Android