Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Monterey Blvd & Detroit St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942398. Advised of violation. - 3 months ago #12641272
Photo_20200712_184411
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Black Honda parked on the sidewalk

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: Intersection of Monterey Blvd & Detroit St

coordinates x,y: 5999412.451779377, 2094653.0719844585

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73148433, -122.44437307

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942398. Advised of violation.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:44pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:44pm Submitted via Android Android