Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2128 15th St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Please call 911 if your life is in danger. - 22 days ago #12641293
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

So when this new addition to our now famous row of encampments says he's going "carve your blue eyes out" when you are trying to go to the bank to get money to pay the rent, what should we do? Please advise. Thanks!

Object: Other



address: 2128 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6003333.865703916, 2107157.4198527406

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76604129899965, -122.4317084450481

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:37pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Please call 911 if your life is in danger.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:53pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone