Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 626 Baker St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 3 months ago #12641299
70427b61-6ced-4dd9-b9cb-a4f1efb16198
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

[Private vehicle] parking in front of a driveway available

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 626 Baker St

coordinates x,y: 6000571.704390516, 2111193.0395171302

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77696514040024, -122.44155180651921

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:54pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:54pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:53pm Submitted via Open311 Open311