Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1966 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942447. Unable to Locate. - 22 days ago #12641318
Photo_20200712_190638
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Blocked drive way

License Plate: 6nkl948

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1966 Page St

coordinates x,y: 5997157.109936375, 2108816.918958078

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7702458, -122.4531923

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942447. Unable to Locate.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:07pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:07pm Submitted via Android Android