Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 99 Missouri St

CLOSED Not Accepted. encampments blocking the sidewalk with no clear path of travel must be reported to SFPD non-emergency @ 415-553-0123. - 22 days ago #12641339
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Sidewalk blocked with encampment.

Object: Other



address: 99 Missouri St

coordinates x,y: 6013434.5863690395, 2106755.081603112

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76550393762449, -122.3967436264156

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:33pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. encampments blocking the sidewalk with no clear path of travel must be reported to SFPD non-emergency @ 415-553-0123.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:13pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone