Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Mason St & Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 21 days ago #12641345
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Chair on sidewalk

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Mason St & Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6009650.103057964, 2116112.5921996315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790986094659, -122.4104941730596

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:17pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone