Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Arelious Walker Dr & Innes Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 21 days ago #12641362
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Arelious Walker Dr & Innes Ave

coordinates x,y: 6019836.654308485, 2094023.825907964

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73090070150536, -122.3737182859069

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 06:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:25pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone