Graffiti at Intersection Of 18th St & Castro St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641370. - 23 days ago #12641375
Photo_20200712_193224
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Graffiti on building

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 18th St & Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002384.100406927, 2105289.5861350214

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7608588, -122.4348599

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641370.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:32pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:32pm Submitted via Android Android