Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 80 Edward St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 22 days ago #12641391
Photo_20200712_193912
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Clogged catch basin at Rossi

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - Catch Basin



address: 80 Edward St

coordinates x,y: 5995840.215830571, 2112016.738722093

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7789561, -122.457979

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:56pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/12/2020 08:49:04PM.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/12/2020 08:55:37PM.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:39pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:39pm Submitted via Android Android