Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 251 Dolores St

CLOSED No Action Required. cannot be swept while vehicle over the debris. safety hazard. - 23 days ago #12641392
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Waste has accumulated beneath this abandoned vehicle for months and needs to be sweeped.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 251 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004950.03103633, 2106957.2651919364

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7655832, -122.4261042

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:22pm Closed with status: No Action Required. cannot be swept while vehicle over the debris. safety hazard.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:39pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone