Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 95 Dorland St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942527. Unable to Locate. - 22 days ago #12641401
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

The median parking ends at 4:30. It is now 7:45 and there are still cars double parked.

Color: White and black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 95 Dorland St

coordinates x,y: 6004941.838938257, 2105680.9684215463

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76207832999999, -122.42604167

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 03:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942527. Unable to Locate.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:46pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone