Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 395 Athens St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942528. Advised of violation. - 3 months ago #12641404
Photo_20200712_194510
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Sidewalk mostly blocked

Make/Model: Audi

License Plate: 7xla607

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 395 Athens St

coordinates x,y: 6004018.337205375, 2091026.7528090223

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72178898, -122.4281913

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942528. Advised of violation.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:47pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:47pm Submitted via Android Android