Encampment at 303 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12641406
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Multiple tents and trash

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: 303 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004926.46421568, 2106515.615053428

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76436920215151, -122.4261542677701

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:47pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone