Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Ellis St & Leavenworth St

OPENED 23 days ago #12641427
Photo_20200712_195525
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

This naked pole is missing an assortment of signs like playground, Leavenworth street name, and maybe Leavenworth green street name. Looks like pole got replaced but signs not put back

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Ellis St & Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008456.033856985, 2113826.1367098275

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78464103, -122.41446376

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:58pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:58pm Submitted via Android Android